ПриморскоАхтарск
23.09.2006 - 23.09.2006
Официальные результаты, класс "ПД"

Номер
на парусе

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР

гн.1

гн.2

гн.3

гн.4

гн.5

гн.6

гн.7

гн.8

Очки

Место

6.8

5.0ю

5.0д

Тренер

Город

Место

Очки

Место

Очки

Место

Очки

Место

Очки

Место

Очки

Место

Очки

Место

Очки

Место

Очки

1

RUS 113

Акентьев Дмитрий Александрович

1992

(3)

(3,0)

1

0,7

(3)

(3,0)

1

0,7

1

0,7

1

0,7

1

0,7

3

3,0

6,5

1

1

 

 

Святенко Артур Александрович

Приморско-Ахтарск

2

RUS 111

Акентьев Евгений Александрович

1990

1

0,7

(2)

(2,0)

2

2,0

2

2,0

(3)

(3,0)

2

2,0

2

2,0

2

2,0

10,7

2

2

 

 

Святенко Артур Александрович

Приморско-Ахтарск

3

RUS 2

Попов Илья Александрович

1991

2

2,0

3

3,0

1

0,7

(4)

(4,0)

2

2,0

3

3,0

4

4,0

(6)

(6,0)

14,7

3

3

 

 

Святенко Артур Александрович

Приморско-Ахтарск

4

RUS 54

Мурашев Артем Александрович

1994

(5)

(5,0)

(5)

(5,0)

4

4,0

3

3,0

5

5,0

4

4,0

3

3,0

1

0,7

19,7

4

 

1

 

Мурашев Дмитрий Александрович

Новосибирск

5

RUS 44

Кибирев Андрей Александрович

1994

(6)

(6,0)

(6)

(6,0)

6

6,0

5

5,0

4

4,0

5

5,0

5

5,0

4

4,0

29,0

5

 

2

 

Мурашев Дмитрий Александрович

Новосибирск

6

RUS 543

Цуркан Егор Сергеевич

1996

(7)

(7,0)

(7)

(7,0)

7

7,0

6

6,0

6

6,0

7

7,0

6

6,0

7

7,0

39,0

6

 

3

 

Мурашев Дмитрий Александрович

Новосибирск

7

RUS 12

Шелудько Владимир

 

(8)

(8,0)

8

8,0

(9)

(9,0)

7

7,0

7

7,0

6

6,0

7

7,0

8

8,0

43,0

7

4

 

 

Святенко Артур Александрович

Приморско-Ахтарск

8

RUS 1

Хорошенький Дмитрий

 

(9)

(9,0)

(9)

(9,0)

8

8,0

8

8,0

9

9,0

8

8,0

8

8,0

5

5,0

46,0

8

 

4

 

Дубов Владимир Владиславович

Таганрог

9

RUS 3

Толмачев Артем

 

10

10,0

10

10,0

10

10,0

(15)

(15,0)

8

8,0

9

9,0

(11)

(11,0)

9

9,0

56,0

9

 

5

 

Мурашев Дмитрий Александрович

Новосибирск

10

RUS 777

Дешенко Денис

 

(dnf)

(19,0)

(11)

(11,0)

11

11,0

9

9,0

11

11,0

11

11,0

10

10,0

10

10,0

62,0

10

 

6

 

Мурашев Дмитрий Александрович

Новосибирск

11

RUS бн

Зайцева Валерия

 

11

11,0

(12)

(12,0)

12

12,0

11

11,0

10

10,0

10

10,0

(13)

(13,0)

12

12,0

66,0

11

 

 

1

Мурашев Дмитрий Александрович

Новосибирск

12

RUS 5

Федосеев Арсений

 

12

12,0

(13)

(13,0)

(14)

(14,0)

10

10,0

13

13,0

13

13,0

9

9,0

11

11,0

68,0

12

 

7

 

Мурашев Дмитрий Александрович

Новосибирск

13

RUS 01

Чертков Дмитрий Александрович

1990

4

4,0

4

4,0

5

5,0

(dnf)

(19,0)

(dnf)

(19,0)

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

70,0

13

5

 

 

Дубов Владимир Владиславович

Таганрог ул. Кузнечная 194/1 кв.74

14

RUS 6

Чупина Ксения

 

(dnf)

(19,0)

(14)

(14,0)

13

13,0

12

12,0

12

12,0

12

12,0

12

12,0

13

13,0

74,0

14

 

 

2

Святенко Артур Александрович

Приморско-Ахтарск

15

RUS 4

Юров Николай

 

(dnf)

(19,0)

(dnf)

(19,0)

15

15,0

13

13,0

14

14,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

14

14,0

94,0

15

 

8

 

Мурашев Дмитрий Александрович

Новосибирск

16

RUS 77

Брагин Дмитрий

 

(dnf)

(19,0)

(dnf)

(19,0)

dnf

19,0

14

14,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

14

14,0

15

15,0

100,0

16

 

9

 

Мурашев Дмитрий Александрович

Новосибирск

17

RUS 9

Асланян Армен

 

(dnf)

(19,0)

(dnf)

(19,0)

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

114,0

17

6

 

 

Святенко Артур Александрович

Приморско-Ахтарск

18

RUS 8

Армянова Дарья

 

(dnf)

(19,0)

(dnf)

(19,0)

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

dnf

19,0

114,0

17

 

 

3

Мурашев Дмитрий Александрович

Новосибирск


Председатель ГК_____________/Дубов В.В./


Главный секретарь_____________/_____________/

otopleniedomov